Translations for Nicole Sharp's Website: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| <i lang="ceb">Sinugboanon</i> | | <i lang="ceb">Sinugboanon</i> | ||
| Cebuano | | Cebuano | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>co</code> | | <code>co</code> | ||
Line 197: | Line 190: | ||
| <i lang="eo">Esperanto</i> | | <i lang="eo">Esperanto</i> | ||
| Esperanto | | Esperanto | ||
|- | |||
| <code>es</code> | |||
| <code>spa</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=es&_x_tr_hl=es <span lang="es">español</span>] | |||
| <i lang="es">español</i> | |||
| Spanish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>et</code> | | <code>et</code> | ||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| <i lang="lt">lietuvių</i> | | <i lang="lt">lietuvių</i> | ||
| Lithuanian | | Lithuanian | ||
|- | |||
| <code></code> | |||
| <code>lus</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lus&_x_tr_hl=lus <span lang="lus">mizo</span>] | |||
| <i lang="lus">mizo</i> | |||
| Mizo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>lv</code> | | <code>lv</code> | ||
Line 505: | Line 512: | ||
| <i lang="mg">malagasy</i> | | <i lang="mg">malagasy</i> | ||
| Malagasy | | Malagasy | ||
|- | |||
| <code></code> | |||
| <code>mhr</code> | |||
| <code>cyrl</code> | |||
! [https://translated.turbopages.org/proxy_u/en-mhr.ru/https/www.nicolesharp.net/ <span lang="chm">олык марий</span>] | |||
| <i lang="chm">olyk marij</i> | |||
| Eastern Mari | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>mi</code> | | <code>mi</code> | ||
Line 512: | Line 526: | ||
| <i lang="mi">Māori</i> | | <i lang="mi">Māori</i> | ||
| Maori | | Maori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>mk</code> | | <code>mk</code> | ||
Line 534: | Line 541: | ||
| Malayalam | | Malayalam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mn</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mon</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>cyrl</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mn&_x_tr_hl=mn | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mn&_x_tr_hl=mn <span lang="mn">монгол</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="mn">mongol</i> | ||
| Mongolian | | Mongolian | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 569: | Line 576: | ||
| Maltese | | Maltese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>my</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mya</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mymr</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=my&_x_tr_hl=my | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=my&_x_tr_hl=my <span lang="my">မြန်မာ</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="my">mranma</i> | ||
| Myanmar | | Myanmar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ne</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>nep</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>deva</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ne&_x_tr_hl=ne | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ne&_x_tr_hl=ne <span lang="ne">नेपाली</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ne">nepālī</i> | ||
| Nepali | | Nepali | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 590: | Line 597: | ||
| Dutch | | Dutch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>no</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>nor</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=no&_x_tr_hl=no | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=no&_x_tr_hl=no <span lang="no">norsk</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="no">norsk</i> | ||
| Norwegian | | Norwegian | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 604: | Line 611: | ||
| Chichewa | | Chichewa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>or</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ori</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>orya</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=or&_x_tr_hl=or | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=or&_x_tr_hl=or <span lang="or">ଓଡ଼ିଆ</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="or">oṛia</i> | ||
| Odia | | Odia | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 674: | Line 681: | ||
| Romanian | | Romanian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ru</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>rus</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>cyrl</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ru&_x_tr_hl=ru | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ru&_x_tr_hl=ru <span lang="ru">ру́сский</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ru">rússkij</i> | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 778: | Line 785: | ||
| <i></i> | | <i></i> | ||
| Sorani | | Sorani | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>sq</code> | | <code>sq</code> |
Revision as of 2023-09-12T00:04:10
Translations for Nicole Sharp's Website.
ISO 639-1 | ISO 639-3 | ISO 15924 | autonym | Romanization | Anglonym |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
af
|
afr
|
latn
|
Afrikaans | Afrikaans | Afrikaans |
am
|
amh
|
ethi
|
አማርኛ | ʾämarəñña | Amharic |
ar
|
ara
|
arab
|
عَرَبِيّ | ʿarabī | Arabic |
as
|
asm
|
beng
|
অসমীয়া | oxomia | Assamese |
ay
|
aym
|
latn
|
aymar aru | aymar aru | Aymara |
az
|
aze
|
latn
|
azərbaycanca | azərbaycanca | Azerbaijani |
ba
|
bak
|
cyrl
|
башҡортса | başqortsa | Bashkir |
be
|
bel
|
cyrl
|
белару́ская | bjelarúskaja | Belarusian |
bg
|
bul
|
cyrl
|
бъ́лгарски | bǎ́lgarski | Bulgarian |
|
bho
|
deva
|
भोजपुरी | bhojpurī | Bhojpuri |
bm
|
bam
|
latn
|
Bámánánkán | Bámánánkán | Bambara |
bn
|
ben
|
beng
|
বাংলা | baṅla | Bengali |
bs
|
bos
|
latn
|
bosanski | bosanski | Bosnian |
ca
|
cat
|
latn
|
català | català | Catalan |
|
ceb
|
latn
|
Sinugboanon | Sinugboanon | Cebuano |
co
|
cos
|
latn
|
corsu | corsu | Corsican |
cs
|
ces
|
latn
|
čeština | čeština | Czech |
cv
|
chv
|
cyrl
|
чӑвашла | čăvašla | Chuvash |
da
|
dan
|
latn
|
dansk | dansk | Danish |
de
|
deu
|
latn
|
Deutsch | Deutsch | German |
|
doi
|
deva
|
डोगरी | ḍogrī | Dogri |
dv
|
div
|
thaa
|
ދިވެހި | divehi | Dhivehi |
ee
|
ewe
|
latn
|
Eʋe | Eʋe | Ewe |
el
|
ell
|
grek
|
ελληνικά | elliniká | Greek |
en
|
eng
|
latn
|
English | English | English |
eo
|
epo
|
latn
|
Esperanto | Esperanto | Esperanto |
es
|
spa
|
latn
|
español | español | Spanish |
et
|
est
|
latn
|
eesti | eesti | Estonian |
eu
|
eus
|
latn
|
euskara | euskara | Basque |
fi
|
fin
|
latn
|
suomi | suomi | Finnish |
fr
|
fra
|
latn
|
français | français | French |
fy
|
fry
|
latn
|
Frysk | Frysk | Frisian |
ga
|
gle
|
latn
|
Gaeilge | Gaeilge | Irish |
gl
|
glg
|
latn
|
galego | galego | Galician |
gn
|
gug
|
latn
|
avañe'ẽ | avañe'ẽ | Guarani |
gu
|
guj
|
gujr
|
ગુજરાતી | gujrātī | Gujarati |
ha
|
hau
|
latn
|
Hausa | Hausa | Hausa |
|
haw
|
latn
|
Hawaiʻi | Hawaiʻi | Hawaiian |
he
|
heb
|
hebr
|
עִבְרִית | ivrít | Hebrew |
hi
|
hin
|
deva
|
हिन्दी | hindī | Hindi |
|
hmn
|
latn
|
Hmoob | Hmoob | Hmong |
hr
|
hrv
|
latn
|
hrvatski | hrvatski | Croatian |
ht
|
hat
|
latn
|
ayisyen | ayisyen | Haitian |
hu
|
hun
|
latn
|
magyar | magyar | Hungarian |
hy
|
hye
|
armn
|
հայերեն | hayeren | Armenian |
id
|
ind
|
latn
|
Indonesia | Indonesia | Indonesian |
ig
|
ibo
|
latn
|
Ìgbò | Ìgbò | Igbo |
|
ilo
|
latn
|
Ilokano | Ilokano | Ilocano |
is
|
isl
|
latn
|
íslenska | íslenska | Icelandic |
it
|
ita
|
latn
|
italiano | italiano | Italian |
ja
|
jpn
|
jpan
|
日本語 | nihongo | Japanese |
jv
|
jav
|
latn
|
Jawa | Jawa | Javanese |
ka
|
kat
|
geor
|
ქართული | kartuli | Georgian |
kk
|
kaz
|
cyrl
|
қазақша | qazaqşa (kirillisa) | Kazakh (Cyrillic) |
kk
|
kaz
|
latn
|
qazaqşa | qazaqşa (rimdık) | Kazakh (Roman) |
km
|
khm
|
khmr
|
ខ្មែរ | khmae | Khmer |
kn
|
kan
|
knda
|
ಕನ್ನಡ | kannaḍa | Kannada |
ko
|
kor
|
kore
|
한국어 | han'gugeo | Korean |
|
kok
|
deva
|
कोंकणी | koṅkṇī | Konkani |
|
kri
|
latn
|
Siera Liɔn | Siera Liɔn | Sierra Leonean |
ku
|
kmr
|
latn
|
Kurmancî | Kurmancî | Kurmanji |
ky
|
kir
|
cyrl
|
кыргызча | kırgızça | Kyrgyz |
la
|
lat
|
latn
|
Latīnum | Latīnum | Latin |
lb
|
ltz
|
latn
|
Lëtzebuergesch | Lëtzebuergesch | Luxembourgish |
lg
|
lug
|
latn
|
Oluganda | Oluganda | Luganda |
ln
|
lin
|
latn
|
lingála | lingála | Lingala |
lo
|
lao
|
laoo
|
ລາວ | lāo | Lao |
lt
|
lit
|
latn
|
lietuvių | lietuvių | Lithuanian |
|
lus
|
latn
|
mizo | mizo | Mizo |
lv
|
lav
|
latn
|
latviešu | latviešu | Latvian |
|
mai
|
deva
|
मैथिली | maithilī | Maithili |
mg
|
mlg
|
latn
|
malagasy | malagasy | Malagasy |
|
mhr
|
cyrl
|
олык марий | olyk marij | Eastern Mari |
mi
|
mri
|
latn
|
Māori | Māori | Maori |
mk
|
mkd
|
cyrl
|
маке́донски | makédonski | Macedonian |
ml
|
mal
|
mlym
|
മലയാളം | malayāḷaṁ | Malayalam |
mn
|
mon
|
cyrl
|
монгол | mongol | Mongolian |
mr
|
mar
|
deva
|
मराठी | marāṭhī | Marathi |
|
mrj
|
cyrl
|
мары йӹлмӹ | mary jÿlmÿ | Western Mari |
ms
|
msa
|
latn
|
Melayu | Melayu | Malay |
mt
|
mlt
|
latn
|
Malti | Malti | Maltese |
my
|
mya
|
mymr
|
မြန်မာ | mranma | Myanmar |
ne
|
nep
|
deva
|
नेपाली | nepālī | Nepali |
nl
|
nld
|
latn
|
Nederlands | Nederlands | Dutch |
no
|
nor
|
latn
|
norsk | norsk | Norwegian |
ny
|
nya
|
latn
|
Chicheŵá | Chicheŵá | Chichewa |
or
|
ori
|
orya
|
ଓଡ଼ିଆ | oṛia | Odia |
|
|
|
Oromo | Oromo | |
|
|
|
Papiamento | Papiamento | |
|
|
|
Pashto | Pashto | |
|
|
|
Persian | Persian | |
|
|
|
Polish | Polish | |
|
|
|
Portuguese | Portuguese | |
|
|
|
Punjabi | Punjabi | |
|
|
|
Quechua | Quechua | |
|
|
|
Romanian | Romanian | |
ru
|
rus
|
cyrl
|
ру́сский | rússkij | Russian |
rw
|
kin
|
latn
|
Ikinyarwanda | Ikinyarwanda | Kinyarwanda |
|
|
|
Samoan | Samoan | |
|
|
|
Sanskrit | Sanskrit | |
|
|
|
Scottish | Scottish | |
|
|
|
Sepedi | Sepedi | |
|
|
|
Serbian | Serbian | |
|
|
|
Sesotho | Sesotho | |
|
|
|
Shona | Shona | |
|
|
|
Sindhi | Sindhi | |
|
|
|
Sinhala | Sinhala | |
|
|
|
Slovak | Slovak | |
|
|
|
Slovenian | Slovenian | |
|
|
|
Somali | Somali | |
|
|
|
Sorani | Sorani | |
sq
|
sqi
|
latn
|
shqip | shqip | Albanian |
|
|
|
Sundanese | Sundanese | |
|
|
|
Swahili | Swahili | |
|
|
|
Swedish | Swedish | |
|
|
|
Tagalog | Tagalog | |
|
|
|
Tajik | Tajik | |
|
|
|
Tamil | Tamil | |
|
|
|
Tatar | Tatar | |
|
|
|
Telugu | Telugu | |
|
|
|
Thai | Thai | |
|
|
|
Tigrinya | Tigrinya | |
tl
|
fil
|
latn
|
Filipino | Filipino | Filipino |
|
|
|
Tsonga | Tsonga | |
|
|
|
Turkish | Turkish | |
|
|
|
Turkmen | Turkmen | |
|
|
|
Twi | Twi | |
|
|
|
Udmurt | Udmurt | |
|
|
|
Ukrainian | Ukrainian | |
|
|
|
Urdu | Urdu | |
|
|
|
Uyghur | Uyghur | |
|
|
|
Uzbek (Cyrillic) | Uzbek (Cyrillic) | |
|
|
|
Uzbek (Roman) | Uzbek (Roman) | |
|
|
|
Vietnamese | Vietnamese | |
|
|
|
Welsh | Welsh | |
|
|
|
Xhosa | Xhosa | |
|
|
|
Yakut | Yakut | |
|
|
|
Yiddish | Yiddish | |
|
|
|
Yoruba | Yoruba | |
zh
|
zho
|
hans
|
简体中文 | jiǎntǐ zhōngwén | Simplified Chinese |
zh
|
zho
|
hant
|
繁體中文 | fántǐ zhōngwén | Traditional Chinese |
|
|
|
Zulu | Zulu |