Translations for Nicole Sharp's Website: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| <i lang="fy">Frysk</i> | | <i lang="fy">Frysk</i> | ||
| Frisian | | Frisian | ||
|- | |||
| <code>ga</code> | |||
| <code>gle</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ga&_x_tr_hl=ga <span lang="ga">Gaeilge</span>] | |||
| <i lang="ga">Gaeilge</i> | |||
| Irish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>gl</code> | | <code>gl</code> | ||
Line 240: | Line 247: | ||
| Guarani | | Guarani | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>gu</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>guj</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>gujr</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=gu&_x_tr_hl=gu | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=gu&_x_tr_hl=gu <span lang="gu">ગુજરાતી</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="gu">gujrātī</i> | ||
| Gujarati | | Gujarati | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ha</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>hau</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ha&_x_tr_hl=ha <span lang="ha">Hausa</span>] | ||
| <i lang="ha">Hausa</i> | |||
| < | |||
| Hausa | | Hausa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>haw</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=haw&_x_tr_hl=haw | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=haw&_x_tr_hl=haw <span lang="haw">Hawaiʻi</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="haw">Hawaiʻi</i> | ||
| Hawaiian | | Hawaiian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>he</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>heb</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>hebr</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=iw&_x_tr_hl=iw | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=iw&_x_tr_hl=iw <bdi lang="he" dir="rtl">עִבְרִית</bdi>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="he">ivrít</i> | ||
| Hebrew | | Hebrew | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>hi</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>hin</code> | ||
| <code> | | <code>deva</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=hi&_x_tr_hl=hi <span lang="hi">हिन्दी</span>] | |||
| <i lang="hi">hindī</i> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=hi&_x_tr_hl=hi | |||
| <i></i> | |||
| Hindi | | Hindi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>hmn</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=hmn&_x_tr_hl=hmn | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=hmn&_x_tr_hl=hmn <span lang="hmn">Hmoob</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="hmn">Hmoob</i> | ||
| Hmong | | Hmong | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 303: | Line 296: | ||
| Croatian | | Croatian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ht</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>hat</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=hu&_x_tr_hl=hu | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ht&_x_tr_hl=ht <span lang="ht">ayisyen</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ht">ayisyen</i> | ||
| Haitian | |||
|- | |||
| <code>hu</code> | |||
| <code>hun</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=hu&_x_tr_hl=hu <span lang="hu">magyar</span>] | |||
| <i lang="hu">magyar</i> | |||
| Hungarian | | Hungarian | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| Armenian | | Armenian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>id</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ind</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=id&_x_tr_hl=id <span lang="id">Indonesia</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="id">Indonesia</i> | ||
| | | Indonesian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ig</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ibo</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ig&_x_tr_hl=ig | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ig&_x_tr_hl=ig <span lang="ig">Ìgbò</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ig">Ìgbò</i> | ||
| Igbo | | Igbo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ilo</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ilo&_x_tr_hl=ilo | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ilo&_x_tr_hl=ilo <span lang="ilo">Ilokano</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ilo">Ilokano</i> | ||
| Ilocano | | Ilocano | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>is</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>isl</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=is&_x_tr_hl=is <span lang="is">íslenska</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="is">íslenska</i> | ||
| | | Icelandic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>it</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ita</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=it&_x_tr_hl=it <span lang="it">italiano</span>] | ||
| <i lang="it">italiano</i> | |||
| < | |||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ja</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>jpn</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>jpan</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ja&_x_tr_hl=ja | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ja&_x_tr_hl=ja <span lang="ja">日本語</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ja">nihongo</i> | ||
| Japanese | | Japanese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>jv</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>jav</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=jw&_x_tr_hl=jw | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=jw&_x_tr_hl=jw <span lang="jv">Jawa</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="jv">Jawa</i> | ||
| Javanese | | Javanese | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 380: | Line 373: | ||
| Georgian | | Georgian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>kk</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>kaz</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>cyrl</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=kk&_x_tr_hl=kk <span lang="kk">қазақша</span>] | ||
| <i lang="kk">qazaqşa (kirillisa)</i> | |||
| < | |||
| Kazakh (Cyrillic) | | Kazakh (Cyrillic) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>kk</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>kaz</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://translated.turbopages.org/proxy_u/en-kazlat.kk/https/www.nicolesharp.net/ | ! [https://translated.turbopages.org/proxy_u/en-kazlat.kk/https/www.nicolesharp.net/ <span lang="kk">qazaqşa</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="kk">qazaqşa (rimdık)</i> | ||
| Kazakh (Roman) | | Kazakh (Roman) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>km</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>khm</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>khmr</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=km&_x_tr_hl=km | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=km&_x_tr_hl=km <span lang="km">ខ្មែរ</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="km">khmae</i> | ||
| Khmer | | Khmer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>kn</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>kan</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>knda</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=kn&_x_tr_hl=kn <span lang="kn">ಕನ್ನಡ</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="kn">kannaḍa</i> | ||
| | | Kannada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
Line 575: | Line 561: | ||
| <i></i> | | <i></i> | ||
| Mongolian | | Mongolian | ||
|- | |||
| <code></code> | |||
| <code>mrj</code> | |||
| <code>cyrl</code> | |||
! [https://translated.turbopages.org/proxy_u/en-mrj.ru/https/www.nicolesharp.net/ <span lang="mrj">мары йӹлмӹ</span>] | |||
| <i lang="mrj">mary jÿlmÿ</i> | |||
| Western Mari | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
Line 687: | Line 680: | ||
| <i></i> | | <i></i> | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |||
| <code>rw</code> | |||
| <code>kin</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=rw&_x_tr_hl=rw <span lang="rw">Ikinyarwanda</span>] | |||
| <i lang="rw">Ikinyarwanda</i> | |||
| Kinyarwanda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> |
Revision as of 2023-09-11T01:36:45
Translations for Nicole Sharp's Website.
ISO 639-1 | ISO 639-3 | ISO 15924 | autonym | Romanization | Anglonym |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
af
|
afr
|
latn
|
Afrikaans | Afrikaans | Afrikaans |
am
|
amh
|
ethi
|
አማርኛ | ʾämarəñña | Amharic |
ar
|
ara
|
arab
|
عَرَبِيّ | ʿarabī | Arabic |
as
|
asm
|
beng
|
অসমীয়া | oxomia | Assamese |
ay
|
aym
|
latn
|
aymar aru | aymar aru | Aymara |
az
|
aze
|
latn
|
azərbaycanca | azərbaycanca | Azerbaijani |
ba
|
bak
|
cyrl
|
башҡортса | başqortsa | Bashkir |
be
|
bel
|
cyrl
|
белару́ская | bjelarúskaja | Belarusian |
bg
|
bul
|
cyrl
|
бъ́лгарски | bǎ́lgarski | Bulgarian |
|
bho
|
deva
|
भोजपुरी | bhojpurī | Bhojpuri |
bm
|
bam
|
latn
|
Bámánánkán | Bámánánkán | Bambara |
bn
|
ben
|
beng
|
বাংলা | baṅla | Bengali |
bs
|
bos
|
latn
|
bosanski | bosanski | Bosnian |
ca
|
cat
|
latn
|
català | català | Catalan |
|
ceb
|
latn
|
Sinugboanon | Sinugboanon | Cebuano |
co
|
cos
|
latn
|
corsu | corsu | Corsican |
cs
|
ces
|
latn
|
čeština | čeština | Czech |
cv
|
chv
|
cyrl
|
чӑвашла | čăvašla | Chuvash |
da
|
dan
|
latn
|
dansk | dansk | Danish |
de
|
deu
|
latn
|
Deutsch | Deutsch | German |
|
doi
|
deva
|
डोगरी | ḍogrī | Dogri |
dv
|
div
|
thaa
|
ދިވެހި | divehi | Dhivehi |
ee
|
ewe
|
latn
|
Eʋe | Eʋe | Ewe |
el
|
ell
|
grek
|
ελληνικά | elliniká | Greek |
en
|
eng
|
latn
|
English | English | English |
eo
|
epo
|
latn
|
Esperanto | Esperanto | Esperanto |
et
|
est
|
latn
|
eesti | eesti | Estonian |
eu
|
eus
|
latn
|
euskara | euskara | Basque |
fi
|
fin
|
latn
|
suomi | suomi | Finnish |
fr
|
fra
|
latn
|
français | français | French |
fy
|
fry
|
latn
|
Frysk | Frysk | Frisian |
ga
|
gle
|
latn
|
Gaeilge | Gaeilge | Irish |
gl
|
glg
|
latn
|
galego | galego | Galician |
gn
|
gug
|
latn
|
avañe'ẽ | avañe'ẽ | Guarani |
gu
|
guj
|
gujr
|
ગુજરાતી | gujrātī | Gujarati |
ha
|
hau
|
latn
|
Hausa | Hausa | Hausa |
|
haw
|
latn
|
Hawaiʻi | Hawaiʻi | Hawaiian |
he
|
heb
|
hebr
|
עִבְרִית | ivrít | Hebrew |
hi
|
hin
|
deva
|
हिन्दी | hindī | Hindi |
|
hmn
|
latn
|
Hmoob | Hmoob | Hmong |
hr
|
hrv
|
latn
|
hrvatski | hrvatski | Croatian |
ht
|
hat
|
latn
|
ayisyen | ayisyen | Haitian |
hu
|
hun
|
latn
|
magyar | magyar | Hungarian |
hy
|
hye
|
armn
|
հայերեն | hayeren | Armenian |
id
|
ind
|
latn
|
Indonesia | Indonesia | Indonesian |
ig
|
ibo
|
latn
|
Ìgbò | Ìgbò | Igbo |
|
ilo
|
latn
|
Ilokano | Ilokano | Ilocano |
is
|
isl
|
latn
|
íslenska | íslenska | Icelandic |
it
|
ita
|
latn
|
italiano | italiano | Italian |
ja
|
jpn
|
jpan
|
日本語 | nihongo | Japanese |
jv
|
jav
|
latn
|
Jawa | Jawa | Javanese |
ka
|
kat
|
geor
|
ქართული | kartuli | Georgian |
kk
|
kaz
|
cyrl
|
қазақша | qazaqşa (kirillisa) | Kazakh (Cyrillic) |
kk
|
kaz
|
latn
|
qazaqşa | qazaqşa (rimdık) | Kazakh (Roman) |
km
|
khm
|
khmr
|
ខ្មែរ | khmae | Khmer |
kn
|
kan
|
knda
|
ಕನ್ನಡ | kannaḍa | Kannada |
|
|
|
Konkani | Konkani | |
|
|
|
Korean | Korean | |
|
|
|
Krio | Krio | |
|
|
|
Kurmanji | Kurmanji | |
|
|
|
Kyrgyz | Kyrgyz | |
|
|
|
Lao | Lao | |
|
|
|
Latin | Latin | |
|
|
|
Latvian | Latvian | |
|
|
|
Lingala | Lingala | |
|
|
|
Lithuanian | Lithuanian | |
|
|
|
Luganda | Luganda | |
|
|
|
Luxembourgish | Luxembourgish | |
|
|
|
Macedonian | Macedonian | |
|
|
|
Maithili | Maithili | |
|
|
|
Malagasy | Malagasy | |
|
|
|
Malay | Malay | |
|
|
|
Malayalam | Malayalam | |
|
|
|
Maltese | Maltese | |
|
|
|
Maori | Maori | |
|
|
|
Marathi | Marathi | |
|
|
|
Mari | Mari | |
|
|
|
Mizo | Mizo | |
|
|
|
Mongolian | Mongolian | |
|
mrj
|
cyrl
|
мары йӹлмӹ | mary jÿlmÿ | Western Mari |
|
|
|
Myanmar | Myanmar | |
|
|
|
Nepali | Nepali | |
nl
|
nld
|
latn
|
Nederlands | Nederlands | Dutch |
|
|
|
Norwegian | Norwegian | |
ny
|
nya
|
latn
|
Chicheŵá | Chicheŵá | Chichewa |
|
|
|
Odia | Odia | |
|
|
|
Oromo | Oromo | |
|
|
|
Papiamento | Papiamento | |
|
|
|
Pashto | Pashto | |
|
|
|
Persian | Persian | |
|
|
|
Polish | Polish | |
|
|
|
Portuguese | Portuguese | |
|
|
|
Punjabi | Punjabi | |
|
|
|
Quechua | Quechua | |
|
|
|
Romanian | Romanian | |
|
|
|
Russian | Russian | |
rw
|
kin
|
latn
|
Ikinyarwanda | Ikinyarwanda | Kinyarwanda |
|
|
|
Samoan | Samoan | |
|
|
|
Sanskrit | Sanskrit | |
|
|
|
Scottish | Scottish | |
|
|
|
Sepedi | Sepedi | |
|
|
|
Serbian | Serbian | |
|
|
|
Sesotho | Sesotho | |
|
|
|
Shona | Shona | |
|
|
|
Sindhi | Sindhi | |
|
|
|
Sinhala | Sinhala | |
|
|
|
Slovak | Slovak | |
|
|
|
Slovenian | Slovenian | |
|
|
|
Somali | Somali | |
|
|
|
Sorani | Sorani | |
|
|
|
Spanish | Spanish | |
sq
|
sqi
|
latn
|
shqip | shqip | Albanian |
|
|
|
Sundanese | Sundanese | |
|
|
|
Swahili | Swahili | |
|
|
|
Swedish | Swedish | |
|
|
|
Tagalog | Tagalog | |
|
|
|
Tajik | Tajik | |
|
|
|
Tamil | Tamil | |
|
|
|
Tatar | Tatar | |
|
|
|
Telugu | Telugu | |
|
|
|
Thai | Thai | |
|
|
|
Tigrinya | Tigrinya | |
tl
|
fil
|
latn
|
Filipino | Filipino | Filipino |
|
|
|
Tsonga | Tsonga | |
|
|
|
Turkish | Turkish | |
|
|
|
Turkmen | Turkmen | |
|
|
|
Twi | Twi | |
|
|
|
Udmurt | Udmurt | |
|
|
|
Ukrainian | Ukrainian | |
|
|
|
Urdu | Urdu | |
|
|
|
Uyghur | Uyghur | |
|
|
|
Uzbek (Cyrillic) | Uzbek (Cyrillic) | |
|
|
|
Uzbek (Roman) | Uzbek (Roman) | |
|
|
|
Vietnamese | Vietnamese | |
|
|
|
Welsh | Welsh | |
|
|
|
Xhosa | Xhosa | |
|
|
|
Yakut | Yakut | |
|
|
|
Yiddish | Yiddish | |
|
|
|
Yoruba | Yoruba | |
zh
|
zho
|
hans
|
简体中文 | jiǎntǐ zhōngwén | Simplified Chinese |
zh
|
zho
|
hant
|
繁體中文 | fántǐ zhōngwén | Traditional Chinese |
|
|
|
Zulu | Zulu |