Translations for Nicole Sharp's Website: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| <i lang="ceb">Sinugboanon</i> | | <i lang="ceb">Sinugboanon</i> | ||
| Cebuano | | Cebuano | ||
|- | |||
| <code></code> | |||
| <code>chm</code> | |||
| <code>cyrl</code> | |||
! [https://translated.turbopages.org/proxy_u/en-mhr.ru/https/www.nicolesharp.net/ <span lang="chm">марий</span>] | |||
| <i lang="chm">marij</i> | |||
| Mari | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>co</code> | | <code>co</code> | ||
Line 443: | Line 450: | ||
| Latin | | Latin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lb</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ltz</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lb&_x_tr_hl=lb <span lang="lb">Lëtzebuergesch</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="lb">Lëtzebuergesch</i> | ||
| | | Luxembourgish | ||
|- | |||
| <code>lg</code> | |||
| <code>lug</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lg&_x_tr_hl=lg <span lang="lg">Oluganda</span>] | |||
| <i lang="lg">Oluganda</i> | |||
| Luganda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ln</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lin</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ln&_x_tr_hl=ln | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ln&_x_tr_hl=ln <span lang="ln">lingála</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ln">lingála</i> | ||
| Lingala | | Lingala | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>lo</code> | | <code>lo</code> | ||
Line 471: | Line 478: | ||
| Lao | | Lao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lt</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lit</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lt&_x_tr_hl=lt <span lang="lt">lietuvių</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="lt">lietuvių</i> | ||
| | | Lithuanian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lv</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lav</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lv&_x_tr_hl=lv <span lang="lv">latviešu</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="lv">latviešu</i> | ||
| | | Latvian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mai</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>deva</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mai&_x_tr_hl=mai <span lang="mai">मैथिली</span>] | ||
| <i lang="mai">maithilī</i> | |||
| < | |||
| Maithili | | Maithili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mg</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mlg</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mg&_x_tr_hl=mg | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mg&_x_tr_hl=mg <span lang="mg">malagasy</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="mg">malagasy</i> | ||
| Malagasy | | Malagasy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mi</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mri</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mi&_x_tr_hl=mi <span lang="mi">Māori</span>] | ||
| <i lang="mi">Māori</i> | |||
| <i | |||
| Maori | | Maori | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 537: | Line 516: | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lus&_x_tr_hl=lus Mizo] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i></i> | ||
| | | Mizo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mk</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mkd</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>cyrl</code> | ||
! [https:// | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mk&_x_tr_hl=mk <span lang="mk">маке́донски</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="mk">makédonski</i> | ||
| | | Macedonian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ml</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mal</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mlym</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ml&_x_tr_hl=ml <span lang="ml">മലയാളം</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ml">malayāḷaṁ</i> | ||
| | | Malayalam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
Line 561: | Line 540: | ||
| <i></i> | | <i></i> | ||
| Mongolian | | Mongolian | ||
|- | |||
| <code>mr</code> | |||
| <code>mar</code> | |||
| <code>deva</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mr&_x_tr_hl=mr <span lang="mr">मराठी</span>] | |||
| <i lang="mr">marāṭhī</i> | |||
| Marathi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
Line 568: | Line 554: | ||
| <i lang="mrj">mary jÿlmÿ</i> | | <i lang="mrj">mary jÿlmÿ</i> | ||
| Western Mari | | Western Mari | ||
|- | |||
| <code>ms</code> | |||
| <code>msa</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ms&_x_tr_hl=ms <span lang="ms">Melayu</span>] | |||
| <i lang="ms">Melayu</i> | |||
| Malay | |||
|- | |||
| <code>mt</code> | |||
| <code>mlt</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mt&_x_tr_hl=mt <span lang="mt">Malti</span>] | |||
| <i lang="mt">Malti</i> | |||
| Maltese | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> |